• DRIVER EDUCATION SCHEDULE
    FOR CLASSES
    Banner
     
    Your class/car schedule is listed below.
     
    Lecture Room 123
     
    PLEASE NOTE THAT YOU CANNOT SCHEDULE YOUR ROAD TEST UNTIL YOU RECEIVE THE MV285 FORM
     3-4 WEEKS AFTER THIS CLASS HAS BEEN COMPLETED.
     
    Classes start SEPTEMBER 25, 2017

     

     

    Schedule

    Schedule

    #

    STUDENT NAME

    Car Day

    Car Time

    Car #

    Lec Day

    Lec Time

    1

    Adams, Casar

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    7

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    2

    Albrecht, Allison

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    5

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    3

    Ali, Nida

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    8

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    4

    Beltre, Kathia

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    8

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    5

    Buquicchio, Julia

    Tuesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    18

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    6

    Capunay, Nicholas

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    7

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    7

    Carlomusto, Nina

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    2

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    8

    Cheng, Stephanie

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    11

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    9

    Chhabra, Nicole

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    5

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    10

    Christianna, Samantha G

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    8

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    11

    Claus, Michael

    Wednesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    20

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    12

    Conway, Cassandra

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    9

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    13

    Cruz, Jasmine

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    9

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    14

    Cummings, Kiara

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    14

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    15

    Curtin, James

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    2

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    16

    Dobkin, Rachel

    Tuesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    17

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    17

    Ficke, Carissa

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    8

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    18

    Furman, Alyssa

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    12

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    19

    Gaudino, Antonino

    Tuesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    17

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    20

    Giaburas, Chrisanthy

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    5

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    21

    Giaburas, Nikandros

    Wednesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    20

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    22

    Giannapoulos, Athanasia

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    10

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    23

    Gill, Jaindeep

    Wednesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    20

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    24

    Gomes, Avik

    Tuesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    18

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    25

    Goparaju, Kirthana

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    4

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    26

    Grodin, Cassandra

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    12

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    27

    Guinee, Michalla

    Wednesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    19

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    28

    Hegel, Nicolas

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    3

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    29

    Heinz, Nikki

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    9

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    30

    Hoffmann, Luke

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    6

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    31

    Jaitly, Rahul

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    10

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    32

    Jennings, Jerome A

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    14

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    33

    Jennings, Skylar

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    15

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    34

    Joyce, Sean

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    3

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    35

    Kacprzycki, Amy E

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    3

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    36

    Kacprzycki, Matthew S

    Thursday

    4:15-5:45pm

    22

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    37

    Kaszovitz, Krinstina M

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    16

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    38

    Kelly, Jack

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    10

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    39

    Kong, Emily

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    15

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    40

    Lang, Brandon

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    1

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    41

    Leonardi, Vincent

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    6

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    42

    Locke, John

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    6

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    43

    Lopus, Christopher

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    1

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    44

    Lupo, John

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    1

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    45

    Maleganos, Andrew

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    4

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    46

    McBride, Shane

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    1

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    47

    McMahon, Emily

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    11

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    48

    McMahon, Erin

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    11

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    49

    Messina, Makayla

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    5

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

     

    50

    Moyer, Kyle

    Wednesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    19

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    51

    Muha, Isabella, A

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    2

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    52

    Mulvaney, Faith

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    14

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    53

    Myrthil, Hailey

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    12

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    54

    Nicklas, Lyanne

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    16

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    55

    Niculescu, Gabriella L

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    4

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    56

    Noll, Alayna

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    16

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    57

    Ochoa, Carlos

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    11

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    58

    O'Neill, Robert

    Tuesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    17

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    59

    Paez, Brendan

    Wednesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    19

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    60

    Palermo, Julia rose

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    9

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    61

    Panariello, Olivia

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    2

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    62

    Paul, Ashley

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    15

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    63

    Pennacchia, Nicholas

    Wednesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    20

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    64

    Popesco, Melanie

    Wednesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    19

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    65

    Pursoo, Brendan

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    14

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    66

    Rakowicz, Krista

    Tuesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    18

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    67

    Romeo, Kenneth

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    7

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    68

    Salvo, Michael

    Thursday

    2:45-4:15pm

    21

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    69

    Sauerland, Lucas

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    12

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    70

    Scarpa, Nicholas

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    6

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    71

    Schmacher, Tyler

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    7

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    72

    Seiden, Jake

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    15

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    73

    Shah, Raj

    Thursday

    2:45-4:15pm

    21

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    74

    Sheehan,Kevin

    Thursday

    2:45-4:15pm

    21

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    75

    Sloan, Rebecca

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    3

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    76

    Stepkowski, Samantha

    Tuesday

    2:45-4:15pm

    17

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    77

    Strongin, Stone

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    4

    Monday

    6:00-7:30am

    78

    Sullivan, Ashley

    Thursday

    4:15-5:45pm

    22

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    79

    Tighe, Crystal

    Thursday

    4:15-5:45pm

    22

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    80

    Vlahos-Kitas, Panagiotis

    Tuesday

    6:00-7:30am

    10

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    81

    Warm, Jason

    Thursday

    6:00-7:30am

    16

    Wednesday

    6:00-7:30am

    82

    Worthington, Brittany

    Thursday

    4:15-5:45pm

    22

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    83

    Wozlonis, Ryan

    Thursday

    2:45-4:15pm

    21

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm

    84

    Wright, Erica

    Tuesday

    4:15-5:45pm

    18

    Monday

    2:45-4:15pm