• DRIVER EDUCATION SCHEDULE
    FOR CLASSES
    Banner
     
    Your class/car schedule is listed below.
     
    Lecture Room 123
    PLEASE NOTE THAT YOU CANNOT SCHEDULE YOUR ROAD TEST UNTIL YOU RECEIVE THE MV285 FORM
     3-4 WEEKS AFTER THIS CLASS HAS BEEN COMPLETED.
     
    Classes start the week of February 13th.
     
     
      Hicksville Driver Education Schedule
    Schedule Schedule
    # STUDENT NAME -Car Day -Car Time -Car # -Lec Day -Lec Time -Lec Inst

    1 Abraham, Alvin Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    2 Adenwala, Alliya Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    3 Aguilar, Cynthia Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    4 Ajith, Adithya Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    5 Alfonso, Emily Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    6 Atristain, Vanessa Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    7 Baitz, Allison S Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    8 Barone, Tyler Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    9 Basnet, Devanshish Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    10 Berry, William Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    11 Borum, Brianna Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    12 Bose, Neeloy Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    13 Butt, Arsal Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    14 Butt, Awaiss Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    15 Cacioppo, Dean Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    16 Calderera, Rachel A Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    17 Cannistrali, Danielle Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    18 Checchia, Grace Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    19 Cheng, Cindy Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    20 Chhara, Matthew Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    21 Cornelius, William Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    22 Corredor, Nicholas Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    23 Delaney, Nicholas Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    24 Drivas, Nicholas S Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    25 Eleftheriadis, Athanasia Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    26 Fernandez-elkis, Anikin Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    27 Fiorello, Anthony Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    28 Fiorello, Christopher Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    29 Galindo-Villegas, Jose Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    30 Gambino, Jacqueline Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    31 Gaynor, Jacqueline Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    32 Gerino, Keily Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    33 Grey-stewart, Danielle Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    34 Hankins, Maiya Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 19 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    35 Higgins, Lauren Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    36 Ianniello, Vincent Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    37 Ingarra, Cosimo Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    38 Jergensen, Katherine Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    39 Katherine, Appza Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    40 Kaur, Simranjit Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    41 Kingdon, Ryan Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    42 Kingsepp, Colleen Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    43 Kinnaman, Jonathan Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    44 Klucsarits, Sara Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    45 Kress, Patrick Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    46 Linares, Alexa Thursday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    47 Lippsett, Rachel Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    48 Lopes, Sarah N Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    49 Mamakos, Nikolas Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    50 McAuliffe, Niamh Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    51 Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    52 McDevitt, Katie Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    53 McGrady, Kayla Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    54 Melish, Samantha Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    55 Millis, Victoria Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    56 Moran, Kaitlyn Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    57 Moses, Kayla Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    58 Muynh, David Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    59 Norabuena, Sol Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 10 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    60 O'Keefe, Connor Thursday 6:00-7:30am 16 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    61 Palazzolo, Alexandria Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    62 Probst, Timothy Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 12 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    63 Raffini, Alexander Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    64 Ramirez, Nicole Wednesday 4:15-5:45pm 21 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    65 Rivas, Katherine Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    66 Robertaccio, Tyler Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    67 Rotella, Dean Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    68 Sanfilippo, Adam J Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 18 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    69 Sangiovanni, Anthony Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 6 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    70 Schultheiss, Carly Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 2 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    71 Serinivas, Sailesh Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 9 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    72 Shannon, Julianna Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 4 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    73 Sharma, Vanshika Thursday 6:00-7:30am 13 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    74 Silvestri, James Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 20 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    75 Smith, Matthew Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    76 Sokenis, Frank Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 1 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    77 Sporn, Brandon Thursday 6:00-7:30am 15 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    78 Strojek, Gabriella Tuesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 5:00-6:30pm Goliger
    79 Tetteris, Alyssa Thursday 6:00-7:30am 14 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    80 Ulloa, Elizabeth Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    81 Urbian, Jenifer Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    82 Vides, Samantha Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 7 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    83 Xu, Alec Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:30am Goliger
    84 Yang, Jason Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 3 Wednesday 6:00-7:30am Goliger