Your Class/Car Schedule

Driver Education Schedule for Classes

Below is the new schedule for the completion of the SpringDriver Education Classes.

CLASSES WILL BEGIN ON SEPTEMBER 21, 2020

ZOOM CODES WILL BE EMAILED TO YOU DIRECTLY -
PLEASE DO NOT SHARE THESE CODES


Hicksville Spring 2020    
  SCHEDULE SCHEDULE    
STUDENT NAME  Car Day Car Time Car # Lect (1) Day Lect (1) Time Lect (2) Day Lec (2) Time
LAM, ANTHONYDAT Monday 6:00-6:45am 1 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
MARIANA, CHRISTOPHER Monday 6:45-7:30am 1 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
JOYCE, DANIEL Monday 6:00-6:45am 1 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
LUNO, ANDREW Monday 6:45-7:30am 1 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
BAADE, AMANDA Monday 6:00-6:45am 2 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
BORUM, ANDREW Monday 6:00-6:45am 2 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
HAMMER, TERESA Monday 6:45-7:30am 2 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
RIFKIN, STEPHANIE Monday 6:45-7:30am 2 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
BUITRON, ISABELLE Monday 6:00-6:45am 3 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
STEWART, WILLIAM Monday 6:00-6:45am 3 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
TETTERIS, MICHAEL Monday 6:45-7:30am 3 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
VELASQUEZ, SARAH Monday 6:45-7:30am 3 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
CALI, GIANNA Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 4 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
FJORA, ESTELA Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 4 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
HAMIDI, ARYA Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 4 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
LEHMAN, SOPHIA Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 4 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
PAUL, EMILEY Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
SANDOVAL, JONATHAN Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
WULFF, ASHLEY Tuesday 6:00-7:30am 5 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
MAINALI, BISHUO Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 6 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
PURBA, SIMRAT Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 6 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
SABATINO, ISABELLA Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 6 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 6 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
BASLOU, VIKTORIA Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 7 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
CALI, GIOVANNI Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 7 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
CHAPIN, LAUREN Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 7 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
FIORILLO, NICOLE Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 7 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am
FUSCO, JULIA Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 8 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
GONCALVES, KAYLA Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 8 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
HOFFMANN, JOSEPH Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
LUNA, GIANNA Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 8 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
CASAS, JESSICA Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 9 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
KATZ, DAVID Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 9 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
NODRAT, ROHINA Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
Ward, Griffin Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 9 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
MADRID, GABRIEL Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 10 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
MOTT, LAUREN Tuesday 6:00-6:45am 10 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
PENG, ARIC Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 10 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
WANG, ERIC Tuesday 6:45-7:30am 10 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
VELASQUEZ, JALEN Wednesday 6:45-7:30am 11 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
HILMI, FIDDI Wednesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
KUMAR, GURLEEN Wednesday 6:00-7:30am 11 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
SINGH, NAVPREET Wednesday 6:45-7:30am 11 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO Wednesday 6:00-6:45am 12 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
KISS, JOHN Wednesday 6:00-6:45am 12 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
LEWIS, SHAWN Wednesday 6:45-7:30am 12 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
STINES, SOPHIA Wednesday 6:45-7:30am 12 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
CUOMO, MICHAEL Wednesday 6:00-7:30am 13 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
KILMETIS, LARA Wednesday 6:00-7:30am 13 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
KHAN, RYAN Wednesday 6:45-7:30am 13 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
MARCHEWKA, JULIA Wednesday 6:45-7:30am 13 Monday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 7:00-8:00am
INGARRA, SABRINA Tuesday 2:45-3:30pm 15 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
PARDA, MATTHEW Tuesday 2:45-3:30pm 15 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
RIVERA, KELSEY Tuesday 3:30-4:15pm 15 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
TYSON, TIFFANY Tuesday 3:30-4:15pm 15 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
COLWELL, JAMES Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 16 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 7:00-8:00am
DHARAMPAU, RYAN Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 16 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
JOHN, MARIA Tuesday 4:15-5:45pm 16 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
DONDERO, GABRIELLE Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
MAZZOLA, BENJAMIN Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
OLIVO, ANGELINA Wednesday 2:45-4:15pm 17 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
NAKASHYAN, GEORGE Wednesday 4:15-5:00pm 18 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
SING, AMARDEEP Wednesday 5:00-5:45pm 18 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
VELASQUEZ, FATIMA Wednesday 5:00-5:45pm 18 Friday 3:30-4:30pm Saturday 9:00-10:00am
Lee, Vanessa Wednesday 4:15-5:00pm 18 Wednesday 6:00-7:00am Saturday 9:00-10:00am

Your class/car schedule is listed below:

Lecture Class -  Room 123

Please note that you cannot schedule your road test
until you receive the MV-285 form
 
3-4 weeks after this class has been completed


FIRST CLASS WILL BEGIN FEBRUARY 3, 2020

PLEASE NOTE YOUR CAR NUMBER, TIME AND DAY
AS WELL AS YOUR AND LECTURE TIME AND DAY.

THERE WILL BE NO CHANGES MADE AT THIS TIME.

Hicksville Spring 2020

 

SCHEDULE

SCHEDULE

STUDENT NAME

Car Day

Car Time

Car #

Lecture
Day

Lecture
Time

BAADE, AMANDA

Monday

6:00-7:30am

2

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

BASLOU, VIKTORIA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

7

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

BORUM, ANDREW

Monday

6:00-7:30am

2

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

BUITRON, ISABELLE

Monday

6:00-7:30am

3

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

CALI, GIANNA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

4

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

CALI, GIOVANNI

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

7

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

CASAS, JESSICA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

9

Monday

6:00-7:30am

CHAPIN, LAUREN

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

7

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

CHIN, LESLIE

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

11

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

COLWELL, JAMES

Tuesday

4:15-5:45pm

16

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

CUOMO, MICHAEL

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

13

Monday

6:00-7:30am

DEJESUS, EMMA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

5

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

DHARAMPAU, RYAN

Tuesday

4:15-5:45pm

16

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

DONDERO, GABRIELLE

Wednesday

2:45-4:15pm

17

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

FIORILLO, NICOLE

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

7

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

FJORA, ESTELA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

4

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

FUSCO, JULIA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

8

Monday

6:00-7:30am

GONCALVES, KAYLA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

8

Monday

6:00-7:30am

GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

12

Monday

6:00-7:30am

GONZALEZ, LESLIE

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

13

Monday

6:00-7:30am

HAMIDI, ARYA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

4

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

HAMMER, TERESA

Monday

6:00-7:30am

2

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

HILMI, FIDDI

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

11

Monday

6:00-7:30am

HOFFMANN, JOSEPH

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

8

Monday

6:00-7:30am

INGARRA, SABRINA

Tuesday

2:45-4:15pm

15

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

JOHN, MARIA

Tuesday

4:15-5:45pm

16

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

JOYCE, DANIEL

Monday

6:00-7:30am

1

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

KATZ, DAVID

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

9

Monday

6:00-7:30am

KHAN, RYAN

Thursday

6:00-7:30am

14

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

KILMETIS, LARA

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

13

Monday

6:00-7:30am

KISS, JOHN

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

12

Monday

6:00-7:30am

KUMAR, GURLEEN

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

11

Monday

6:00-7:30am

LAM, ANTHONYDAT

Monday

6:00-7:30am

1

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

LAM, SERENA

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

13

Monday

6:00-7:30am

Lee, Vanessa

Wednesday

4:15-5:45pm

18

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

LEHMAN, SOPHIA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

4

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

LEWIS, SHAWN

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

12

Monday

6:00-7:30am

LUNA, GIANNA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

8

Monday

6:00-7:30am

LUNO, ANDREW

Monday

6:00-7:30am

1

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

MADRID, GABRIEL

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

10

Monday

6:00-7:30am

MAINALI, BISHUO

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

6

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

MARCHEWKA, JULIA

Thursday

6:00-7:30am

14

Monday

6:00-7:30am

MARIANA, CHRISTOPHER

Monday

6:00-7:30am

1

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

MAZZOLA, BENJAMIN

Wednesday

2:45-4:15pm

17

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

MOTT, LAUREN

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

10

Monday

6:00-7:30am

NAKASHYAN, GEORGE

Wednesday

4:15-5:45pm

18

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

NAQVI, ALINA

Thursday

6:00-7:30am

14

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

NEOFYTIDES, MICHAEL

Wednesday

2:45-4:15pm

17

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

NODRAT, ROHINA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

9

Monday

6:00-7:30am

OLIVO, ANGELINA

Wednesday

2:45-4:15pm

17

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

PARDA, MATTHEW

Tuesday

2:45-4:15pm

15

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

PAUL, EMILEY

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

5

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

PENG, ARIC

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

10

Monday

6:00-7:30am

PURBA, SIMRAT

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

6

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

RIFKIN, STEPHANIE

Monday

6:00-7:30am

2

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

RIVERA, KELSEY

Tuesday

2:45-4:15pm

15

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

SABATINO, ISABELLA

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

6

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

SANDOVAL, JONATHAN

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

5

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

SING, AMARDEEP

Wednesday

4:15-5:45pm

18

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

SINGH, NAVPREET

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

11

Monday

6:00-7:30am

SMITH, CHRISTOPHER

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

6

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

STEWART, WILLIAM

Monday

6:00-7:30am

3

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

STINES, SOPHIA

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

12

Monday

6:00-7:30am

TETTERIS, MICHAEL

Monday

6:00-7:30am

3

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

TYSON, TIFFANY

Tuesday

2:45-4:15pm

15

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

VELASQUEZ, FATIMA

Wednesday

4:15-5:45pm

18

Friday

2:45-4:15pm

VELASQUEZ, JALEN

Thursday

6:00-7:30am

14

Monday

6:00-7:30am

VELASQUEZ, SARAH

Monday

6:00-7:30am

3

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am

WANG, ERIC

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

10

Monday

6:00-7:30am

Ward, Griffin

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

9

Monday

6:00-7:30am

WULFF, ASHLEY

Tuesday

6:00-7:30am

5

Wednesday

6:00-7:30am